Winkelwagen

  • Winkelwagen is leeg!
1m SC/ST LSZH Duplex 50/125 Fibre Cable

1m SC/ST LSZH Duplex 50/125 Fibre Cable

€15,12 
Referentie: 85480

Uitgebreide beschrijving

Kenmerken

Snoerlengte

1 m

Aansluiting 1

SC

Aansluiting 2

ST

Aansluiting 1 type

Mannelijk

Aansluiting 2 type

Mannelijk

Soort kabel

OFNR

Kleur van het product

Oranje

Full duplex

Ja

Kern diameter

50 Ķm

Bekleding diameter

125 Ķm

Draad modus structuur

Multimode

Materiaal buitenmantel

Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)

.